Call (832) 225-5330 and Listen to WUST Live!!

Right-click on the PROGRAM NAME for the desired program in the Program Guide to begin the download and save the file to your computer following the specific instructions for your BROWSER below

The files will begin transferring to your hard drive immediately.

Download time depends on the speed of your Internet connection.

It can sometimes take 5-10 minutes.

IMPORTANT:  it may take a few minutes to actually SEE the audio download progress.

PLEASE BE PATIENT.  No need to click multiple times. 

As the download is underway, you will also begin to HEAR the audio when the buffering is complete.

The audio will play on your computer through Windows Media Player, WinAmp, Quicktime, Real Player or even iTunes, depending on the specific default player you have chosen to play all your audio files.

INTERNET EXPLORER

1. Right Click on the Files and select "Save Target As"

2. Save the file to a location on your computer.

FIREFOX or CHROME

1. Right Click on the Files and select "Save Link As"

  1. 2. Save the file to a location on your computer.

SAFARI

1. Right Click on the Files and select "Download Linked File As"

2. Save the file to a location on your computer

Copyright 2013

New World Radio, Inc

Program Guide

French
Irish
Christian Interational Outreach Ministries
Saturday 11:00 - 11:30 a.m.
The Irish Show with Pat Troy
Sunday  11:00 - 12:00 p.m.
Jewish
Tizmoret Radio Special
Originally Aired March 2012
AMHARIC (Ethiopian)
Saturday Programs
Hagr Fikr
2:00 - 3:00 p.m.
TG Radio
3:00 - 3:30 p.m.
Demtse Tewahedo
4:00 - 5:00 p.m.
Meleket
5:00 - 6:00 p.m.
Yemsruch Dima Yewongel
6:00 - 6:30 p.m.
Hossana Faith Church
6:30 - 7:00 p.m.
Sunday Programs
Ya Habesha Dimts
12:00 - 1:00 p.m.
Netsanet L' Ethiopia
1:00 - 2:00 p.m.
Selam Radio
2:00 - 3:00 p.m.
Liyou Radio
3:00 - 4:00 p.m.
Ye Andenet
4:00 - 5:00 p.m
Eritrean
Saturday Programs
Peoples Voice of Eritrea
11:00 - 11:30 a.m.
Radio Qale A’wadi
11:30 - 12:00 a.m.
Radio Tesfa
12:30 - 1:00 p.m.
Voice of Eritrea
1:00 - 2:00 p.m.
YORUBA
Akoko Ore Ofe
Saturday 10:30 - 11:00 a.m
Spanish
Monday
Cristo Rompe las Cadenas
07:00 - 8:00 a.m.
El Dios De Toda Gracias
08:00 - 09:00 a.m.
El Sembrador
09:00 - 10:00 a.m.
Palabra De Fe
10:00 - 11:00 a.m.
PastorEstrada.com
Tabernaculo de Dios
11:00 -12:00 p.m
Con la Ley en la Mano
12:00  - 1:00 p.m.
La Voz de La Palabra Viva
1:00 - 2:00 p.m.
Palabra De Bendicion
2:00 - 3:00 p.m.
Tuesday
La Voz De Bendicion
07:00 - 08:00 a.m
Momentos De Meditacion
08:00 - 09:00 a.m.
Dios Habla Hoy
12:00 - 1:00 p.m. 
Mensejero Celestial
1:00 - 2:00 p.m.
Ministerio Jesus Esta Vivo
4:00 - 5:00 p.m.
5:00 - 6:00 p.m.
Emanuel Dios con Nosotros
6:00 - 7:00 p.m.
Wednesday
El Sembrador
09:00 - 10:00 a.m.
El Sembrador
09:00 - 10:00 a.m.
La Biblia En Tu Vida
10:00 - 11:00 a.m.
Lluvias de Bendicion
11:00 -12:00 p.m.
Unidos A Las Victoria
12:00 - 01:00 p.m
Tiempo Pentecostes
1:00 – 2:00 p.m.

Proyeccion Y Poder
3:00 - 4:00 p.m.

4:00 - 5:00 p.m.

Camino a Casa
5:00 - 6:00 p.m.
Thursday
Sonrie Con Patricia
07:00 - 08:00 a.m
Descubriendo El Camino
08:00 - 09:00 a.m
El Sembrador
09:00 - 10:00 a.m.
Casa de Restauracion
10:00 - 11:00 a.m.
Cielos Abiertos
11:00 - 12:00 p.m.
La Voz de La Esperanza
12:00 - 1:00 p.m.
Tiempo Pentecostes
1:00 - 2:00 p.m.
La Voz de Restauracion
4:00 - 5:00 p.m.
Impacto De Dios
5:00 -6:00 p.m.
Aterdecer Con Cristo
06:00 - 07:00 p.m
Friday
Sonrie Con Patricia
07:00 - 08:00 a.m
Presencia de Dios
8:00 - 9:00 p.m.

Impacto De Restauracion
11:00 - 12:00 p.m.

Aun La Puerta Esta Abierta
12:00 - 1:00 p.m..
Tiempo Pentecostes
1:00 - 2:00 p.m
Palabra de Vida Eternal
4:00 - 5:00 p.m
Palabra de Bendicion
6:00 - 7:00 p.m.

Saturday
Paz en la Tormenta
7:00 - 8:00 a.m.
Liberacion El Gran Yo Soy
8:00 - 9:00 a.m.

Palabra Luz Y Vida
10:00 -10:30 a.m.

Sunday
Libertando a los Cautivos
9:00 - 10:00 a.m.